A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z


INDICE AUTORI PERSONA

Scheda classi

Serie: Monografie

Fascicolo: Gennaio-Febbraio 2012

B 
Baccelli, Luca2012-345
Bacigalupo, Massimo2012-844
Bacilieri, Magdalena2012-682
Badinter, Élisabeth2012-228
Bagnasco, Arnaldo <1939->2012-137
Bainton, Roland Herbert2012-126
Balconi, Michela2012-687
Baldari, Caterina2012-441
Baldocchi, Marta2012-155
Balduzzi, Emanuele2012-619
Ballardini, Valentina2012-657
Bani, Daniele2012-678
Banville, John2012-860 2012-861
Barabino, Matteo2012-364
Baraldi, Mario <1976->2012-300
Barbacetto, Gianni <1952->2012-601
Barbalucca, Vincenza2012-486
Barbarani, Emilio2012-1067
Barbera, Augusto2012-345
Barbieri, Luigi <1954->2012-360
Bardelli, Daniele2012-112
Baricco, Alessandro2012-63 2012-901
Barilli, Renato2012-893
Barra, Luca2012-822
Bartoccioli, Massimo2012-749
Bartoli, Clelia2012-192
Bartolini, Francesca2012-823
Bartolomei, Fabio2012-934
Bassani, Luigi Marco2012-235
Bastianello, Alessandro2012-448
Batistini, Alessandro2012-799
Battaglini, Mario2012-546
Battista, Adelchi2012-935
Battisti, Francesco M.2012-197
Bauman, Zygmunt2012-162
Beatrice, Luca2012-770
Becchetti, Leonardo2012-752
Becherucci, Isabella2012-889
Beck, Ulrich2012-152
Bedeschi, Giuseppe <1939->2012-306
Bellagamba, Gianni2012-529
Bellini, Cecilia2012-823
Bellini, Marco <1965->2012-886
Bellomo, Francesco <1970->2012-449
Bellucci, Giovanni <1940->2012-200
Belotti, Gianpietro2012-125
Belpoliti, Marco2012-271
Bencivenga, Ermanno2012-33
Benedictus <papa ; 16.>2012-104 2012-129
Benelli, Graziano2012-653
Benigno : di Gesù povero2012-109
Bentivegna, Sara <1959->2012-245
Benvenga, Luca2012-259
Bernardi, Roberto <1934->2012-995
Bernardini, Sandro2012-138
Bernhard, Thomas2012-871
Berni, Bruno2012-875
Berretta, Massimiliano2012-719
Berselli, Elena2012-711
Bertagna, Giuseppe2012-640
Bertasio, Danila2012-768
Berti Arnoaldi Veli, Giuliano2012-331
Berti, Cristiano2012-810
Berti, Enrico <1935->2012-71
Bertin, Giovanni2012-566
Bertinetto, Alessandro2012-813
Berto, Francesco <1973->2012-13
Bertolaso, Marta2012-717
Bertolazzi, Angelo2012-792
Bertolino, Enrico <1960->2012-201
Bertolissi, Mario2012-602
Bertoni, Alberto <1955->2012-897
Besussi, Antonella2012-268
Betti, Joy2012-168
Bevilacqua, Dario2012-407
Bevilacqua, Luca2012-879
Bevilacqua, Piero2012-280
Bianchetti, Raffaele2012-609
Bianchetto, Laura2012-188
Bianchi, Andrea <1963- ; Roma>2012-746
Bianchini, Carlo <1967->2012-5
Biffi, Roberto2012-721
Biffis, Paolo2012-297
Bigatti, Giorgio2012-308
Biscione, Francesco M.2012-1034
Bitossi, Emilia2012-256
Blum, Isabella C.2012-672
Blumenberg, Hans2012-73
Blundo, Carlo2012-709
Boatto, Alberto2012-771
Bobbio, Norberto2012-326
Boccalaro, Federico2012-735
Bocchicchio, Franco2012-747
Boccuzzi, Celeste2012-650
Bocian, Bernd2012-710
Bohr, Niels2012-664
Boitani, Piero2012-841
Boldrin, Michele2012-472
Bologna, Filippo2012-936
Bombelli, Monica2012-494
Bona, Marco <1972->2012-520
Bonavolontà, Giulio2012-722
Boncinelli, Edoardo <1941->2012-669
Bonetti, Eugenia2012-603
Bongiovanni, Giorgio <1956->2012-346
Bonino, Silvia2012-45
Bonotti, Riccardo2012-741
Boràgina, Federica2012-773
Borasi, Fabrizio2012-364
Borelli, Guido <1957->2012-231
Borgna, Eugenio2012-34
Borgna, Paola2012-189
Borgognone, Giovanni2012-1026
Borgonovo Re, Donata2012-372
Borletti Buitoni, Ilaria2012-593
Bortolotti, Marco <1939->2012-638
Bory, Stefano2012-142
Bosio, Laura <1953->2012-86
Bourgeois, Caroline2012-763
Bovaia, Roberta2012-982 2012-983
Bracci, Rodolfo2012-733
Bracci Testasecca, Alberto2012-883
Brague, Rémi2012-12
Brandt, Richard L.
Brazzoduro, Andrea2012-1063
Bresciani, Lorenzo <1982->2012-526
Bresciani, Paolo <1977->2012-526
Brignano, Enrico2012-975
Brignardello, Monica2012-401
Broglia Guiggi, Angela2012-836
Brown, Wendy2012-236
Brugiatelli, Vereno2012-62
Brunetti, Giorgio <1937->2012-315
Bruni, Micol2012-190
Bruni, Pierfranco2012-190 2012-894
Bruno, Elena <1979->2012-509
Bruschetti, Paolo2012-1007
Bruschi, Giovanni Battista2012-725
Bruzzone, Roberta2012-612
Buffagni, Stefania2012-384
Buffone, Giuseppe2012-544
Buonanno, Errico2012-1012
Buonanno, Milly2012-824
Buonauro, Carlo2012-505
Buonocore, Giuseppe <1951->2012-733
Burgio, Alberto2012-193
Busico, Luca2012-435
Buss, David M.2012-52
Buzzi, Isabella2012-580 2012-581