A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z


INDICE AUTORI PERSONA

Scheda classi

Serie: Monografie

Fascicolo: Gennaio-Febbraio 2012

C 
Cacciari, Massimo2012-123
Cacucci, Pino2012-1050
Cadelli, Eleonora2012-849
Cademartiri, Filippo2012-699
Cadoppi, Alberto2012-465
Caffo, Leonardo2012-24
Cagnazzo, Alessandra2012-377 2012-491
Caia, Francesco2012-416
Calabrese, Donato <1937->2012-396 2012-397
Calabrò, Gaetano2012-247
Calcagno, Monica2012-833
Calegari, Paolo2012-143
Caliceti, Eugenio2012-434
Calò, Emanuele2012-477
Camilleri, Andrea2012-913
Cammarata, Roberto2012-265
Campagnoli, Ruggero2012-653
Campanari, Stefano2012-736
Campiglio, Emanuele2012-318
Cancellieri, Adriano2012-234
Cancrini, Luigi <1938->2012-572
Caneparo, Luca2012-786
Cannas, Franco2012-111
Cannone, Nicola2012-530
Canobbio, Giacomo2012-102
Canullo, Luigi2012-726
Capaccioni, Andrea2012-5
Capocchini, Riccardo2012-309
Capolupo, Simona R.2012-565
Caporello, Elettra2012-852
Capozza, Giuseppe2012-613
Cappa, Ermanno2012-462
Cappa, Felice2012-802
Cappelletti, Vincenzo2012-640
Capponi, Bruno2012-535
Caputo, Angelo <1963->2012-467
Caputo, Iaia2012-184
Carandini, Guido2012-279
Caranta, Roberto2012-495
Caravale, Mario2012-556
Carbonara, Giovanni <1942->2012-793
Carbone, Andrea2012-361
Carbone, Giovanni <1972->2012-1061
Carboni, Claudio2012-317
Caridi, Giuseppe2012-1047
Carinci, Franco2012-425 2012-426
Cariti, Giuseppe <1935->2012-529
Carlesi, Andrea <1971->2012-594
Carmignani, Ilide2012-981
Carnevale, Corrado2012-481
Carniol, Fabio2012-743
Caroli, Flavio2012-767 2012-797
Carponi Schittar, Domenico2012-541
Carraresi, Claudia2012-42
Carratta, Antonio2012-545
Carrer, Francesco <1947->2012-587
Carriero, Alessandro <1959->2012-698
Cartosio, Bruno2012-1064
Carù, Antonella2012-8
Carusi, Donato2012-437
Carver, Raymond2012-845
Casamassima, Pino2012-260
Casanova, Mauro2012-401
Casassa, Sara2012-573
Cascella, Gianluca2012-508
Casi, Stefano2012-829
Casolo, Giancarlo2012-699
Casonato, Marco2012-579
Cassano, Franco <1943->2012-153
Cassano, Giuseppe <1973->2012-496
Cassese, Sabino2012-365 2012-366 2012-399
Cassinari, Bruno2012-800
Castagnoli, Adriana2012-560
Castelnuovo, Gianluca2012-701
Castiello, Francesco2012-435
Castignone, Silvana2012-437
Castoldi, Alberto <1941->2012-758
Castronovo, Valerio2012-560
Cataldi, Laura2012-564
Catania, Alfonso2012-327
Catanorchi, Olivia2012-257
Cau, Maurizio <1974->2012-1019
Cavaglion, Alberto2012-1010
Cavalli, Alessandro2012-629
Cavallo, Marilena2012-894
Cavicchi, Ivan2012-569
Cavina, Federico <1973->2012-937
Cecchi, Emilio2012-909
Celati, Gianni <1937->2012-914
Cercas, Javier2012-1050
Ceretta, Manuela2012-250
Cerqua, Luigi Domenico2012-462
Cesarini, Edoardo2012-743
Cespa, Laura2012-319
Cestari, Ferruccio2012-738
Checchi, Daniele2012-178
Cheli, Enzo2012-362
Chessa, Pasquale2012-1027
Chiaradonna, Riccardo2012-69
Chiaranda, Maurizio2012-694
Chiaravallotti, Sonia2012-487
Chiavarelli, Emanuela2012-221
Chiavario, Mario2012-450
Chieng, André2012-202
Chieppa, Roberto2012-363
Chiesara, Maria Lorenza2012-215
Christian, Joseph2012-302
Chuvin, Pierre2012-111
Ciampi, Carlo Azeglio2012-203
Cicchese, Gennaro2012-23
Ciccone, Stefano2012-183
Cicu, Antonio <1879-1962>2012-483 2012-484
Cieri Via, Claudia2012-776
Ciliberti, Anna2012-651
Ciliberto, Michele2012-257
Cima, Maddalena2012-796
Ciminelli, Stefania Maria2012-986
Cimino, Antonio <1979->2012-17
Cinato, Ada2012-730
Cincotta, Roberto2012-645
Cinelli, Maurizio2012-428
Cingano, Valentina2012-383
Cingari, Salvatore2012-635
Cipriani, Arrigo2012-915
Cirillo, Bruno <1975->2012-451 2012-513
Cirillo, Francesco <1949->2012-583
Ciucci, Filippo2012-139
Clarizia, Paolo2012-375
Clavarino, Tomaso2012-204
Cocchetto, Roberto2012-726
Codeluppi, Vanni2012-213
Coe, Michael D.2012-657
Cofrancesco, Giovanni2012-364
Colarullo, Enzo2012-270
Colasanto, Michele2012-286
Coleman, Janet2012-248
Coler, Ricardo2012-684
Coliva, Annalisa2012-26
Collier, Paul2012-319
Colombo, Angelo <1957->2012-974
Colombo, Asher2012-175
Colombo, Carlo <1967->2012-783
Colombo, Emilio <1969->2012-232
Colombo, Fausto <1955->2012-144 2012-148
Colombo, Gherardo2012-604
Colorni, Renata2012-29
Comin, Gianluca2012-748
Çomo, Drita2012-989
Compagna, Francesco <1976->2012-461
Compare, Angelo2012-700
Consolandi, Vanna2012-67
Contiero, Gabriella2012-488
Contri, Giulia2012-269
Conz, Andrea <1969->2012-452
Conzo, Francesco2012-995
Cooper, Geoffrey M.2012-668
Copiello, Gigi2012-938
Corbellini, Gilberto2012-689
Cordero, Franco2012-1036
Corner, Paul R.2012-154
Corni, Gustavo2012-1018
Corradi, Laura <1960->2012-155
Corradino, Michele2012-542
Corsi, Vincenzo <1962->2012-197
Cortese, Fulvio2012-372
Cosenza, Domenico <1967->2012-41
Cosenza, Giovanna2012-237
Coslin, Pierre G.2012-48
Cossutta, Marco2012-328
Costantini, Roberto <1952->2012-939
Costato, Luigi2012-398 2012-411 2012-413
Cottone, Marco2012-386
Crescentini, Giorgia2012-570
Crespi, Roberto <1957->2012-725
Criscuolo, Ugo2012-987
Cristofori, Alberto <1961->2012-863
Croce, Mariano2012-238
Crouch, Colin2012-252
Cucchi, Bruno2012-391
Cui, Dongmei2012-676
Cui, Stefano2012-415
Culicelli, Paola2012-916
Cupellaro, Marco2012-252
Cutillo, Mariarosa2012-410
Cutolo, Carolina2012-940