A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z


INDICE AUTORI PERSONA

Scheda classi

Serie: Monografie

Fascicolo: Gennaio-Febbraio 2012

D 
D’Agnese, Vasco2012-615
D’Agostino, Francesco <1946->2012-329
Dainese, Davide <1960->2012-727
Dalai, Michele2012-942
D’Alessandro, Floriano2012-522
D’Alessandro, Paolo <1946->2012-41
Dalla_Massara, Tommaso2012-531
Dalla_Zuanna, Gianpiero2012-174
Dal_Moro, Giancarlo2012-666
Dal_Poggetto, Paolo2012-801
D’Amati, Nicola2012-389
D’Amato, Marina2012-217
D’Amico, Leonardo <1969->2012-195
Damilano, Marco2012-1035
D’Amore, Rina2012-941
Daniele, Silvano2012-31
D’Atena, Antonio2012-367 2012-368
Davies, P. C. W.2012-662
D’Avino, Maria Valeria2012-876
De_Amicis, Edmondo2012-878
De_Benedetti, Andrea <1970->2012-66 2012-72
Debroise, François-Michel2012-98
De_Carlo, Nicola Alberto2012-571
De_Caro, Raffaele <1953->2012-680
De_Cesaris, Anna Maria2012-226
De_Cillis, Mario2012-320
Declich, Francesca2012-206
De_Fazio, Dania <1984->2012-9
De_Felice, Renzo2012-254
De_Fusco, Renato2012-785
De_Giorgi, Maurizio2012-510
De_Gregorio, Laura <1971->2012-354
Dehò, Valerio2012-775
Del_Boca, Daniela2012-185
Dell’Aringa, Carlo2012-289
Della_Valle, Eugenio <1962->2012-395
Dell’Omodarme, Francesca2012-257
De_Lucia, Paolo <1967->2012-81
Delumeau, Jean2012-101
De_Maio, Giuseppe <1967->2012-388
De_Manzoni, Giovanni2012-718
De_Maria, Carlo <1974->2012-624
De_Mitri, Danilo2012-811
De_Paolis, Maurizio2012-369
De_Paolis, Simona2012-369
Deriu, Romina2012-167
De_Robertis, Domenico2012-889
De_Rossi, Marta2012-131
Derossi, Pietro <1933->2012-779
De_Simone, Anna Luigia2012-759
Desmond, Adrian J.2012-670
Dessì, Paola <1947->2012-21
De_Vivo, Angelo2012-562
De_Vivo, Filippo2012-1040
Devlin, Keith J.2012-659
Diamanti, Ilvo2012-211
Diana, Antonio Gerardo2012-416
Di_Blasio, Maria Teresa2012-441
Di_Carlo, Isidoro2012-721
Dickmann, Renzo2012-347
Didero, Daniele2012-659
Di_Federico, Giuseppe2012-550
Di_Geronimo, Antimo2012-417
Di_Lauro, Massimo2012-533
Di_Lella, Lorenza2012-882
Di_Leo, Rita2012-1051
Di_Martino, Virginia2012-895
Di_Mascio, Fabrizio2012-558
Dimunno, Massimo2012-976
Di_Paola, Nunzio Santi2012-532
Di_Paolo, Paolo <1983->2012-943
Di_Piazza, Giuseppe2012-944
Di_Renzo, Gian Carlo <1951->2012-729
Di_Sante, Carmine2012-91
Di_Tella, Torcuato S.2012-1066
Di_Viggiano, Pasquale Luigi2012-747
Dogliotti, Massimo2012-490 2012-543
Dolcini, Emilio2012-459
Donati, Gisella2012-634
Donati, Pierpaolo2012-224
Dostoevskij, Fedor Mihajlovič2012-988
Dotoli, Giovanni2012-650
Dotti, Ugo2012-907
Dragone, Victoria2012-803
Dreon, Roberta2012-14
Drudi, Emilio2012-1011
Dubrovic, Simone2012-909
D’Uggento, Maria Rosaria2012-82
Dunn, James D. G.2012-93
Durante, Massimo2012-405
Duranti, Riccardo2012-845