A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z


INDICE AUTORI PERSONA

Scheda classi

Serie: Monografie

Fascicolo: Gennaio-Febbraio 2012

L 
La Rocca, Elvira Nadia2012-456
Labanca, Nicola2012-1017
La_Capria, Raffaele2012-978
Ladaria, Luis F.2012-97
Lamberti, Nicoletta2012-847
Landi, Elisabetta2012-181
Lang, Margherita2012-711
Laposata, Michael2012-696
Larsen, Reinhard2012-692
Lasen, Cesare2012-303
Laughlin, James2012-844
Laurentin, René2012-98
Lazzi, Giovanna2012-775
Legrenzi, Paolo2012-38
Lener, Giorgio2012-499
Leonardo, Eugenio2012-679
Lepper, Marcel2012-73
Letizia, Claudia Valeria2012-848
Leto, Concetta2012-798
Levi, Anna <1939->2012-843
Levine, David K.2012-472
Levinson, Bernard M.2012-134
Levy, Marc <1961->2012-887
Lewis, Ricki2012-673
Liakopoulos, Dimitris2012-414
Liberali, Benedetta2012-457
Liberatore, Sandro2012-275
Licci, Paola2012-547
Ligorio, Maria Beatrice2012-631
Limone, Giuseppe2012-22
Linati, Carlo2012-909
Lingiardi, Vittorio2012-898
Lipparini, Fiorenza2012-648
Lischi, Sandra2012-762
Livorsi, Franco2012-235
Llorens, Tomás2012-805
Lo Nostro, Mariadomenica2012-650
Lo_Castro, Giuseppe2012-904 2012-906
Lodato, Saverio2012-607
Loi, Ignazio2012-726
Loiero, Renato2012-388
Lombardo, L. <1980->2012-695
Longo, Franco <1966->2012-490
Lo_Presti, Gianluca <1982->2012-706
Loré, Cosimo2012-690
Lorenzi, Primo2012-713
Lorenzini, Daniele2012-263
Losada, Isabel2012-55
Loverso, Gregorio2012-37
Loy, Rosetta2012-228
Lubich, Jacopo2012-950
Lucarini, Federico2012-1028
Lucattini Vogelmann, Vanna2012-885
Lucchi, Elena <1975->2012-780
Lucchini Guastalla, Emanuele2012-500
Lucchini, Mario2012-179
Luciani, Alfredo <1938->2012-115
Luciani, Simone2012-951
Lugaresi, Nicola2012-434
Luini, MariaGiovanna2012-686
Lunardi, Giovanni <1925->2012-124
Lupo, Massimo <1960->2012-724
Luzi, Livio2012-681
Luzzati, Claudio2012-332