A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z


INDICE AUTORI PERSONA

Scheda classi

Serie: Monografie

Fascicolo: Gennaio-Febbraio 2012

P 
Pace, Ugo <1970->2012-50
Pacini, Marco <1975->2012-358
Pagallo, Ugo2012-405
Palamara, Graziano2012-1023
Palazzo, Francesco <1947->2012-467
Palazzo, Michela2012-793
Palazzolo, Giuseppe <1961->2012-502
Paliero, Carlo Enrico2012-467
Palladino, Andrea <1965->2012-598
Palmieri, Nunzia2012-914
Palumbo, Gioacchino2012-830
Pandiani, Enrico2012-962
Pannofino, Gianni2012-323
Paolucci, Luigi Filippo2012-524
Papini, Alessandro <1974->2012-562
Papisca, Antonio2012-274
Pardolesi, Paolo2012-473
Parziale, Fiorenzo2012-637
Pascale, Donato2012-474
Pascetta, Romeo2012-727
Pasqua, Silvia2012-185
Pasquale, Alberto2012-311
Pasqualetti, Fabio2012-815
Pastore, Serafina2012-288
Pastuglia, Alessandra2012-348
Patti, Salvatore <1949->2012-515
Patti, Yoga2012-580
Pavarin, Raimondo Maria2012-574
Pavitt, Jane2012-764
Pecorella, Vincenzo2012-416
Pellicani, Luciano2012-212
Pellizzari, Michele2012-292
Penati, Cecilia2012-825
Pennasilico, Mauro2012-503
Pepino, Livio2012-555
Perego, Elisa2012-652
Peres, Ennio2012-834
Perilli, Lorenzo2012-68
Perilli, Vincenza2012-186
Perisse, Marco <1959->2012-857
Perotti, Federico2012-309
Perrelli, Franco2012-828 2012-831
Persiani, Mattia2012-425 2012-426
Pertini, Sandro2012-1030 2012-1031
Pes, Luca2012-334
Pesante, Gennaro2012-826
Pescatori, Carlo Lorenzo2012-723
Pescatori, Mario2012-723
Peschiera, Maddalena2012-127
Pessi, Roberto2012-429
Petillo, Mariacristina2012-809
Petrucciani, Alberto2012-7
Petrungaro, Stefano2012-171
Piacentini, Benedetto2012-92
Piazza, Carlo Federico2012-39
Piazza, Emanuele2012-1020
Picca, Aurelio2012-923 2012-924
Piccinini, Irene Abigail2012-860 2012-861
Piccoli, Fabio <1976->2012-182
Piccone Stella, Simonetta2012-207
Piccone, Valeria2012-357
Picenardi, Gianni2012-120
Picone, Vincenzo2012-832
Picozzi, Mario2012-67
Pierri, Pietro2012-1031
Pierro, Maurizio <1982->2012-740
Pietrantonio, Vanessa2012-877
Pietromarchi, Luca <1959->2012-879
Pietropolli Charmet, Gustavo2012-716
Pignatone, Giuseppe2012-608
Pigozzo, Sarah2012-673
Pilati, Marcello2012-840
Pini, Mauro <1957->2012-218
Pini, Stefano <1983->2012-899
Pinna, Pietro <1977->2012-196
Pinto, Giuliano2012-1045
Pinton, Daniele2012-118
Piovano, Adalberto2012-105
Piperno, Alessandro2012-963
Pira, Francesco2012-264
Piredda, Maria Francesca2012-819
Pirronti, Morena2012-525
Pisacane, Carlo <1818-1857>2012-243
Pisanò, Attilio2012-335
Pisanty, Valentina2012-1013
Pisi, Giuseppe2012-750
Pizzetti, Franco <1946->2012-378
Pizzigoni, Attilio2012-737
Podzemny, Vlasta2012-723
Podzemskaia, Nadia2012-774
Poidomani, Giancarlo2012-1024
Polato, Maurizio2012-301
Polgatti, Anna2012-578
Poli, Emanuele <1979->2012-995
Pollo, Mario2012-575
Poma, Luca2012-751
Pompeo Faracovi, Ornella
Pontieri, G. M.2012-697
Porsia, Franco2012-646
Postiglione, Amedeo2012-65
Pozner, Vladimir <1905-1992>2012-882
Pozzato, Maria Pia2012-146
Pozzi, Anna <1970->2012-603
Pratelli, Monica2012-734
Pratolini, Vasco2012-910 2012-911 2012-925
Pressburger, Giorgio2012-990
Prestipino, Michele2012-608
Prono, Franco2012-818
Propersi, Adriano2012-567
Provenzano, Francesco Maria2012-255
Provenzano, Vincenzo2012-277
Puggioni, Sara <1966->2012-563
Puglisi, Gianni2012-878
Pullman, Philip2012-864
Puntí, Jordi2012-986
Puoti, Giovanni2012-391