A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z


INDICE AUTORI PERSONA

Scheda classi

Serie: Monografie

Fascicolo: Gennaio-Febbraio 2012

R 
Raccanello, Manuela2012-653
Raggi, Barbara2012-1027
Ragusa, Andrea2012-596
Raimondi, Ezio2012-2
Ramacci, Luca2012-517
Ranchetti, Michele2012-39
Ranucci, Stefano2012-561
Rasi, Federico2012-394
Ratti, Gabriella2012-548
Ravera, Camilla2012-294
Rea, Ermanno2012-926
Realacci, Ermete2012-322
Reali, Alessio2012-479
Recinella, Dale S.2012-110
Reffieuna, Antonella2012-622
Reich, Robert B.2012-283
Rende, Mario2012-677
Renna, Mauro2012-381
Ricca, Francesca2012-579
Riccardi, Andrea <1950->2012-164 2012-1014
Riccardi, Roberto2012-964
Ricci, Valentina2012-859
Riccioni, Ilaria <1968->2012-208
Rice, Peter2012-737
Richeri, Giuseppe2012-312
Richetti, Elia2012-135
Ricossa, Sergio2012-278
Riello, Giorgio <1974->2012-644
Riley, Alison2012-654
Risi, Carlo2012-518
Riva Crugnola, Cristina2012-47
Rizzi, Cristiano2012-302
Rizzi, Fabio <1966->2012-255
Rodogno, Davide2012-275
Rogers, Carl R.2012-32
Roggero, Giancarlo2012-107
Rolli, Renato <1975->2012-373
Romagnolo, Raffaella2012-965
Romano, Augusto <1934->2012-30
Romano, Beda2012-258
Romano, Bruno <1942->2012-336
Romano, Sergio <1929->2012-258 2012-1005
Ronc, Grat Éloi2012-812
Roncarati, Paola2012-671
Ronchini, Giovanni2012-927
Ronda, Omar2012-775
Rosci, Marco2012-800
Rosmini, Antonio2012-120
Rossari, Marco2012-855
Rossetti, Marco <1965->2012-540
Rossi, Emanuele <1958->2012-350
Rossi, Ernesto <1897-1967>2012-321
Rossi, Giovanna <1944- ; Abbiategrasso>2012-225
Rossi, Pasquale <1941->2012-998
Rossi, Pietro <1930->2012-991
Rossi, Rita <1963->2012-541
Rossini, Ilenia2012-172
Rota Sperti, Silvia2012-867
Rotondi, Francesco <1966->2012-418
Rousseau, Jean-Jacques <1712-1778>2012-77
Rowland, Ingrid D.2012-776
Rozza, Gianluigi2012-683
Ruchat, Anna2012-872
Rudan, Paola2012-236
Ruffini, Marco2012-776
Ruggeri, Antonio <1948->2012-376
Ruiz Zafón, Carlos2012-984
Ruotolo, Mario2012-749
Ruperto, Cesare2012-480 2012-481
Ruperto, Saverio2012-480 2012-481
Rus Rufino, Salvador2012-64
Ruschi, Filippo2012-341
Rusconi, Gian Enrico2012-992
Russo, Carmine2012-440
Russo, Cynthia2012-966
Russo, Deborah <1981->2012-342