A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z


INDICE AUTORI PERSONA

Scheda classi

Serie: Monografie

Fascicolo: Gennaio-Febbraio 2012

S 
Sacco, Giuseppe <1952->2012-715
Sagittario, Ermanno2012-39
Sagredo, Giovanni <1617-1682>2012-1039
Saija, Laura <1975->2012-233
Saitta, Fabio2012-381
Sajovic, Miran2012-626
Sala, Virginio2012-169
Saladin, Kenneth S.2012-680
Salaris, Claudia2012-806
Salerno, Francesco <1964->2012-528
Salmieri, Luca2012-207
Salvarani, Brunetto2012-85
Salvatore, Andrea2012-238
Salvemini, Severino2012-8
Salvi, Maria Rita2012-630
Salvi, Riccardo2012-794
Salzani, Carlo2012-216
Salzmann de Etievan, Nathalie : de2012-617
Sampaolo, Michele2012-1006
Sandulli, Maria Alessandra2012-442
Sangiuliano, Gennaro2012-307
Sangiuolo, Federica Carla2012-673
Santagata, Renato2012-400
Santoro, Monica2012-223
Santoro-Passarelli, Giuseppe2012-423
Santuari, Alceste2012-526
Sarlo, Assunta2012-246
Sassoon, Joseph2012-755
Savater, Fernando2012-66 2012-72
Savatteri, Gaetano2012-608
Savegnago, Paolo2012-1042
Savioli, Giuseppe2012-527
Savona, Paolo2012-314
Sbailò, Ciro2012-349
Scabini, Eugenia2012-225
Scagliarini, Roberta Gaia2012-35
Scaiola, Anna Maria2012-880
Scalesse, Rosa Rita2012-393
Scandella, Maurizio2012-75
Scandurra, Giuseppe <1974->2012-234
Scaparone, Metello2012-551
Scappini, Nadia2012-967
Schiavinato, Alessandra2012-126
Schirru, Maria Rita2012-230
Schlesinger, Piero2012-483 2012-484
Schmitt, Carl <1888-1985>2012-73
Schmitt, Éric-Emmanuel2012-883
Schmitt, Jean-Claude2012-645
Schmitz, Alexander2012-73
Schwarz, Arturo2012-3
Scivoletto, Chiara2012-463
Sconfienza, Luca Maria2012-702
Scott, Michael <1981->2012-1008
Scovazzi, Tullio2012-410
Scudder, Giuliana2012-1008
Scuffi, Marcello2012-804
Secchi, Raffaele2012-754
Segre, Renata2012-135
Senatore Pilleri, Roberta2012-571
Senor, Dan2012-165
Serafini, Susanna2012-834
Sereni, Clara2012-928
Sergio, Giuseppe2012-908
Serra, Teresa2012-80
Serri, Mirella2012-1032
Servello, Franco2012-1029
Sesta, Michele2012-489
Setola, Nicoletta2012-791
Severino, Emanuele2012-15
Sgrò, Giovanni2012-241
Sgueo, Gianluca2012-261
Shiva, Vandana2012-323
Siano, Silvia2012-67
Sigismondi, Giammarco2012-379
Silva, Paolo <1971->2012-736
Silvestri, Andrea <1974->2012-866
Silvestri, Enzo <1958->2012-702
Simonelli, Federica2012-391
Simonetta, Elena <1954->2012-704
Singer, Isaac Bashevis2012-873
Singer, Saul2012-165
Sinibaldi, Serena2012-324
Sinisi, Marcello2012-534
Sità, Chiara2012-623
Skinner, Quentin2012-250
Soana, Gian Luca2012-464
Sobrero, Alberto A.2012-656
Soldi, Anna Maria2012-535
Solimeo, Silvia2012-658
Sollena, Andrea2012-113
Somaschini, Ambra2012-968
Soricelli, Gerardo2012-380
Sorolla, Joaquín2012-805
Sossai, Mirko2012-443
Sours, Patricia2012-654
Spadafora, Maria Teresa2012-424
Spadaro, Giuseppe <1963->2012-487
Spadaro, Stelio2012-1043
Spanò, Giuseppe <1970->2012-552
Spanu, Pier Giorgio2012-1049
Speroni, Donato2012-748
Spoto, Giuseppe <1976->2012-504
Staglianò, Riccardo2012-166 2012-585
Stanca, Luca2012-232
Stancati, Tommaso2012-103
Stazi, Andrea2012-403
Stecco, Luigi2012-693
Steinhaus, Federico2012-1058
Stella, Renato2012-151
Sticchi Damiani, Saverio2012-542
Stizza, Federica2012-78
Stolfi, Emanuele <1973->2012-337
Stoppard, Tom2012-857
Striano, Maura2012-220
Susani, Carola2012-929
Sutton, Henry <1963->2012-865