A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z


INDICE AUTORI PERSONA

Scheda classi

Serie: Monografie

Fascicolo: Gennaio-Febbraio 2012

T 
Tabucchi, Antonio2012-930
Taffon, Giorgio2012-900
Tagore, Rabindranath2012-618
Taieb, Karen2012-1009
Taillandier, François2012-885
Tamas, Gellert2012-874
Tamborrino, Giovanni2012-976
Tamburrini, Valentina2012-382
Tanteri, Domenico2012-881
Tanzini, Lorenzo2012-643 2012-1045
Taormina, Daniela Patrizia2012-68
Tartabini, Angelo2012-52
Tartarini, Chiara2012-161
Taruffo, Michele2012-484
Tavani, Elena2012-816
Taylor, Christopher2012-652
Tedeschi, Angelo2012-552
Tedesco, Luca2012-599
Teller, Janne2012-876
Tellini, Gino2012-977
Telmon, Tullio2012-656
Tencati, Adolfo2012-537
Tenore, Vito2012-435
Terenzi, Paolo <1973->2012-140
Terraccia, Francesca2012-632
Terranova, Antonino <1942->2012-789
Tesler, Ugo Filippo2012-720
Tessarolo, Mariselda2012-147
Testa, Donato2012-715
Teubner, Gunther2012-351
Thays, Iván2012-985
Thibaut, Edwige2012-1016
Tiano, Dario2012-976
Tillion, Germaine2012-1015
Timperi, Tiberio2012-969
Tinelli, Giuseppe <1953->2012-393
Tira, Maurizio2012-741
Tiscini, Roberta2012-547
Tognetti, Sergio2012-643
Tognonato, Claudio2012-1065
Tognotti, Eugenia2012-691
Tóibín, Colm2012-866
Tomasi, Luigi2012-141
Tomasi, Michele <1975->2012-795
Tomei, Maria Antonietta2012-796
Tommasetti, Aurelio2012-561
Tommasini, Maria2012-519
Tonelli, Natascia2012-889
Toniolo, Giuseppe <1845-1918>2012-116
Toppetti, Fabrizio2012-789
Tordella, Piera Giovanna2012-790
Toschei, Stefano2012-377
Tosini, Domenico <1973->2012-592
Touraine, Alain2012-170
Trabucchi, Alberto2012-482
Trabucchi, Giuseppe <1952->2012-482
Traina, Alfonso2012-896
Trapuzzano, Cesare2012-538
Travaglio, Marco2012-601
Traversi, Alessandro <1939->2012-468 2012-469
Trebeschi, Francesco2012-432
Tremonti, Giulio2012-296
Tressoldi, Patrizio E.2012-706
Treu, Tiziano2012-289
Trevisan, Luisito2012-970
Trevisanello, Federica2012-284
Tricarico, Vera2012-553
Triola, Roberto <1939->2012-521
Trivella, Flavia2012-782
Triventi, Moris2012-639
Troisi, Dante2012-980
Tron, Alberto2012-745
Troncone, Fulvio2012-534
Trovato, Paolo2012-655
Truffelli, Matteo2012-114
Tucci, Giuseppe <1894-1984>2012-70
Tulli, Francesco <1947->2012-753
Turano, Gianfrancesco2012-837
Turco, Angelo <1946->2012-173
Tursi, Armando2012-427