Bibliografia nazionale italiana
Ministero della Cultura


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Z


INDICE AUTORI PERSONA

Scheda classi

Serie: Monografie

Fascicolo: 01 2022

L 
La_Cava, Mario2022-787
Lageira, Jacinto2022-551
Laino, Antonella2022-281
Lalović, Marina2022-1011
Lalumera, Elisabetta2022-388
Lambertucci, Pietro2022-331
Lancaster, Jerrad2022-543
Landi, Ubertino <1687-1760>2022-745
Langone, Camillo2022-642
Lanza, Diego2022-903
Lapierre, Alexandra2022-729
La_Pietra, Ugo2022-628
Laporta, Lorenzo2022-257
La_Spisa, Mauro2022-743
Latini, Micaela2022-720
La_Vergata, Antonello2022-66
Lavin, Mathias2022-678
Lazzeri, Giulia <1982->2022-272
Leardi, Stefano <1991->2022-34
Lecco, Margherita2022-724
Leoncini, Silvia <1993->2022-278
Leoni, Michele <1954->2022-831
Lesage, Benoît2022-490
Leto, Francesco <1983->2022-832
Leuzinger-Bohleber, Marianne2022-156
Levanto, Giuseppe2022-833
Liberti, Giuseppe Andrea2022-735
Lieberman, Herbert H.2022-703
Ligabue, Antonio <1899-1965>2022-637
Liguori, Elena2022-835
Liguori, Maria Luisa2022-835
Lippi, Donatella2022-524
Listri, Massimo2022-611
Livi Bacci, Massimo2022-165
Li_Vigni, Ida <1955->2022-229
Lobrano, Giovanni2022-243
Lodi, Mario <1922-2014>2022-433
Lo_Gatto, Ettore2022-906
Lo_Giudice, Giovanni <1962->2022-836
Löhr, Wolf-Dietrich2022-559
Lombardi, Marco <1962->2022-837
Lombardi Satriani, Luigi M.2022-448
Lombezzi, Giulia2022-838
Lomellini, Valentine2022-224
Lo_Porto, Giada2022-839
Lo_Porto, Tiziana2022-714
Lo_Sapio, Luca2022-57
Lotardo, Elizabeth2022-58
Lucarelli, Anna <1959->2022-11
Lucarelli, Antimo2022-40
Lucarelli, Paola <1962->2022-531
Lucatello, Andrea2022-917
Lucchesini, Giuseppe <1959->2022-731
Lucianelli, Giovanna2022-532
Lucretius Carus, Titus2022-33
Lunadei, Lorenzo2022-840
Lupo, Giuseppe <1963->2022-927
Lombardi, Marco <1962->.
GiokaconMe / Marco Lombardi. Roma : L'erudita, 2019.
   202 p. ; 20 cm. € 22,00.
853.92

BNI 2022-837