A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z


INDICE AUTORI PERSONA

Scheda classi

Serie: Monografie

Fascicolo: Gennaio-Febbraio 2015

A 
Abate, Carmine <1954->2015-881
Accordi Rickards, Marco2015-710
Acevedo, Chantel2015-746
Achella, Stefania2015-114
Acocella, Ivana2015-206
Acocella, Nicola <1939->2015-259
Acquaviva, Gennaro2015-238
Adams, Carol J.2015-69
Adichie, Chimamanda Ngozi2015-747
Adorno, Luisa2015-723
Adriano, Federica2015-850
Aghemo, Aurelio2015-11
Agostinelli, Mario2015-24
Agresti, Stefano <1981->2015-65
Agstner, Peter2015-362
Aguado i Cudolà, Vicenç2015-341
Aiello, Marco <1981->2015-388
Airoldi, Anna <traduttore>2015-792
Ajazzi Mancini, Mario2015-782
Albani, Alessandra2015-40
Albergo, Francesco2015-415
Alberoni, Francesco2015-188
Alberti, Francesco <1964->2015-602
Alberto, Paulo Farmhouse2015-1066
Albinati, Edoardo2015-717
Aldecoa, Josefina2015-939
Aleo, Salvatore2015-444
Aleškovskij, Juz2015-955
Alexander, Brian2015-523
Alfatti Appetiti, Roberto2015-734
Alighieri, Dante2015-829
Allegretti, Umberto <1934->2015-327
Alliata, Topazia2015-1076
Allìo, Renata2015-410
Altavilla, Maria2015-334
Altieri, Leonardo <1948->2015-283
Altini, Carlo2015-28
Alvaro, Corrado2015-843
Alvi, Geminello2015-260
Amadei, Gherardo2015-536
Amadei, Novita2015-882
Amaldi, Francesco2015-513
Amari, Giuseppe <1945->2015-259
Amato, Fabio2015-703
Amato, Giuliano2015-232
Amendola, Adalgiso <1952->2015-263
Ammaniti, Niccolò2015-883
Ancidei, Giuliana2015-278
Anders, Günther2015-1009
Andreozzi, Matteo2015-69
Andriuolo, Marco2015-552
Anello, Francesca2015-463
Angela, Alberto2015-982
Ansanelli, Vincenzo <1975->2015-396
Ansuátegui Roig, Francisco Javier2015-307
Antoniazzi, Anna2015-849
Antonielli D’Oulx, Benedetta2015-486
Arasse, Daniel2015-637
Arbasino, Alberto2015-979
Arce, Dario A.2015-543
Arduino, Maurizio2015-529
Arecco, Sergio2015-813
Arena, Leonardo Vittorio2015-683
Arezzo, Emanuela2015-336
Argentieri, Lorenzo2015-989
Argento, Dario2015-688
Armeli, Beatrice2015-393
Arnaldur Indriðason2015-790
Arnaut Vidal2015-823
Arosio, Clara2015-854
Arosio, Erica2015-884
Ascari, Fabrizio2015-816
Asor Rosa, Alberto2015-825
Asquer, Enrica2015-1046
Assom, Marco2015-548
Astier, Ingrid2015-813
Aswānī, ʿAlāʾ al-2015-962
Atzeni, Francesco <1949->2015-1065
Atzori, Simona2015-219
Audisio, Felicita2015-99 2015-100 2015-101
Augias, Corrado2015-855
Aulisa, Immacolata2015-146
Avella, Francesco <1955->2015-385
Avon, Annalisa2015-607
Azzariti, Gaetano <1956->2015-322
Azzetta, Luca2015-830